All These People

Account

Print Bookmark

Report: Individuals: All the women in the database sorted on first name

         Description: All the women in the database sorted on first name


Matches 201 to 250 of 2743   » Comma-delimited CSV file

«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 55» Next»

# Person ID Full Name Title Spouse Name Spouse ID Birth Date Birth Place Marriage Date Marriage Place Death Date Death Place
201 I2157  Ariminta Josephine Page    Hugh Edwin Morrow  I2117             
202 I2139  Arizona Carson                   
203 I711  Armacy Meeks        08 Mar 1860           
204 I601  A.R. Browne                   
205 I3526  Arminda Ives    Cyrus Sweet  I3527  1835    04 Dec 1853       
206 I459  Arra Smith    Curtis Highsmith  I446  04 Aug 1861        30 May 1945   
207 I691  Arrenda Meeks        Aug 1893        1973   
208 I1625  Arribella J. Hartley                   
209 I4511  Asenath L. Fuller        Apr 1795  Northampton, Fulton County, New York, USA          
210 I4803  Ashmun Smith        1860           
211 I4707  Athenais Grimaldi        1786        1860   
212 I1754  Audrey Blance Weger        17 Nov 1895           
213 I1901  Audrey Iva Robertson    Charles C. Wilson  I1902             
214 I4320  Augusta BrowneAugusta Browne        1866  Erie, Pennsylvania, USA          
215 I2363  Augusta Highsmith        Abt 1871           
216 I3622  Aurilla Ives        1804           
217 I4467  A.C. Stewart                   
218 I5314  Auzaletta Amanda Eggleston    David Gibbons  I5317  1838        29 Apr 1875  Bronson Branch, Michigan  
219 I5284  Avis Jessie Tanner    Thomas Bascom  I5283  1616        3 Feb 1676   
220 I1298  Ayramita Kerby                   
221 I3075  Ballard Sliger        Oct 1872           
222 I5474  B. Minton                   
223 I2726  Barbara Wattenbarger    George Brown  I2715      02 Jan 1779       
224 I1886  Barbara Ann Kelly    Bernard Robert Carman  I1885             
225 I3406  Barsheba Powell                Abt 1837   
226 I3444  Barsheba Powell                   
227 I4979  Barsheba Watts    William Gulledge  I4975  1740           
228 I5583  Bathia Morris    John Brewer  I5582             
229 I235  Beady Highsmith        1794           
230 I1368  Beatrice Parker    Randall Huffman Clack  I1369  19 Aug 1903        30 Aug 1961   
231 I3514  Beatrix Ives        1650           
232 I5621  Bena Cabell Field        Jun 9 1898  Washington, District of Columbia, USA       Jul 21 1990  Arlington, Arlington, Virginia  
233 I4559  Bennet Bois    Robert Poole  I4558             
234 I3595  Bertha Bareilius    William Bruce Ives  I3594             
235 I184  Bertha Purdom        1875           
236 I5275  Bertha Ann Ginn    Herbert Graham  I5272  1879    28 Aug 1898    1935   
237 I1876  Bertha Bell Rutledge    Bernard Robert Carman  I1875             
238 I1336  Bertha Jane Parker    James Otis Miller  I1337  14 Feb 1890        03 Aug 1946   
239 I3703  Bertha Jeannienne Hyde    Thomas Perry Walker  I3704             
240 I61  Bertha Lee HighsmithBertha Lee Highsmith    Martin Jarman Spell  I135  01 Feb 1914  Wayne County, Georgia, USA       18 May 1969  Indiantown, Martin County, Florida, USA  
241 I1626  Bertha Louise Mickey    John E. Curtis, Jr.  I1627  24 Feb 1884    08 Oct 1903       
242 I4785  Beryl Velora Brown    Richard Berg  I5478  27 Sep 1907  Lind Center, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA          
243 I4403  Bessie Downs    Wilmer E Sims  I4397             
244 I4414  Bessie Knudson    Ralph James Wilson  I569             
245 I1415  Bessie B. Bright    Walter Issac Thompson  I1414             
246 I5537  Bessie L.    John O. Addams  I5536  1889  Alabama, USA          
247 I1505  Bessie Leona Watson    Ivan Allan Wohler  I1506  20 May 1905    24 Sep 1938       
248 I651  B. Wooten                   
249 I1520  Bethany Ann Johnson                   
250 I1899  Bethany Ann Robertson                   


«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 55» Next»

SiteLock